PODER LESGISLATIVO MUNICIPAL

Vereadores

Vereadores das Legislaturas



01ª LEGISLATURA 1963 à 1966


- Antônio de Lima | UDN

- Hercílio Satiro Pacheco | PSD

- José João Rabelo | PTB

- Lauro Lima | PSD

- Manoel Dias | PTB

- Pedro Dal Pont | UDN

- Zefiro Giassi | PSD


02ª LEGISLATURA 1967 à 1969


- Adelor Cabreira | ARENA

- Arnaldo Lodetti | ARENA

- Ladair Colle | ARENA

- Nério Mello da Silveira | MDB

- Pedro Dal Pont | ARENA

- Vital Daniel Brocca| MDB

- Walmor Paulo de Lucca | MDB


03ª LEGISLATURA 1970 à 1972


- Bonifácio Espíndola Neto | ARENA

- João José de Freitas | ARENA

- Maurino Manoel dos Santos | ARENA

- Mussoline Zanette | ARENA

- Pedro Dal Pont | ARENA

- Quintino Toretto | ARENA

- Walter Possamai | ARENA


04ª LEGISLATURA 1973 à 1976


- Arino Dezanello | MDB

- Carlos Rosso Netto | ARENA

- Ceneli Hercílio Pacheco | ARENA

- Dalmir José Teixeira | ARENA

- Delaudino Antônio da Silva| MDB

- Gracioso Dagostim | MDB

- Pedro Felipe | MDB

- Quintino Sartor | ARENA

- Sadi Braz Batista | MDB


05ª LEGISLATURA 1977 à 1982


- Adão dos Santos Moreira| MDB

- Antônio Manoel Rabelo | ARENA

- Antônio Mendes | ARENA

- Delaudino Antonio da Silva | MDB

- Felix Pizzetti | ARENA

- Lauri Hildebrando da Luz | MDB

- Manoel Cardoso Filho | MDB

- Natalício Felipe Cardoso | ARENA

- Pedro Custócio Borges | MDB


06ª LEGISLATURA 1983 à 1988


- Antônio Manoel Rabelo | PDS

- Antônio Mendes | PDS

- Felix Pizzetti | PDS

- Heitor Valvassori | PDS

- Manoel Cardoso Filho | PMDB

- Osvaldo Duarte | PMDB

- Pedro Dionísio Gabriel | PDS

- Pedro Felipe | PMDB

- Pedro Renato Zaccaron | PMDB

- Sadi Bráz Batista | PMDB

- Venício Elizeu Martins | PMDB


07ª LEGISLATURA 1989 à 1992


- Adilor Guclielmi | PFL

- Agenor Sartori Castagna | PDS

- Antônio José Cardoso | PDS

- Antônio José Zanette | PMDB

- Gentil Dory da Luz | PMDB

- Luiz Otávio Nunes | PFL

- Murialdo Canto Gastaldon | PMDB

- Osvaldo Duarte | PMDB

- Pedro Dionísio Gabriel | PDS

- Tarcísio Lima | PDS

- Valmor Ângelo Rosso | PDS


08ª LEGISLATURA 1993 à 1996


- Adilor Guclielmi | PSDB

- Antenor Nascimento da Rosa | PMDB

- Arino Manoel dos Santos | PMDB

- Camilo de Azevedo | PPB

- Danúbio Gervásio Veira | PPB

- Gentil Dory da Luz | PMDB

- João Batista Rodrigues | PPB

- João Dolvino Vieira | PPB

- Luiz Otávio Nunes | PPB

- Nereu Casagrande | PFL

- Pedro Dionísio Gabriel | PPB

- Valmor Ângelo Rosso | PMDB

- Vanor Manoel Pacheco | PPB


09ª LEGISLATURA 1997 à 2000


- Antônio de Mello | PMDB

- Antônio José Cardoso | PPB

- Darlan Bitencourt Carpes | PFL

- Francisco Hortêncio Motta | PFL

- Gentil Dory da Luz | PMDB

- João Batista Rodrigues | PPB

- João de Bittencourt | PSDB

- João Francisco Feliciano | PL

- Olírio José Lino | PPB

- Pedro Dionísio Gabriel | PPB

- Pedro Renato Zaccaron | PMDB

- Valmor Ângelo Rosso | PMDB

- Valmor Biff | PMDB


10ª LEGISLATURA 2001 à 2004


- Acirton Costa | PMDB

- Antônio de Mello | PMDB

- Antônio José Cardoso | PPB

- Cleber Antenor Viana | PDT

- Francisco Hortêncio Motta | PFL

- Jairo Celoy Custódio | PMDB

- Joadilson Brasil Rocha | PFL

- José Zanolli | PPB

- Márcio Dalmolim | PSDB

- Pedro Dionísio Gabriel | PPB

- Pedro Renato Zaccaron | PMDB

- Sílvio João Viana | PPB

- Wagner Pereira Pizzetti | PPB


11ª LEGISLATURA – 2005 à 2008


- Adelir Cabreira | PMDB

- Caetano Pedro Costa | PTB

- Darlan Bittencourt Carpes | PMDB

- Francisco Hortêncio Motta | PP

- Iara Amândio Martinez | PP

- Jairo Celoy Custódio | PMDB

- Joaci Domingos Pereira | PP

- Luiz Otavio Nunes | PP

- Murialdo Canto Gastaldon | PDT

- Silvio Joao Viana | PP


12ª LEGISLATURA – 2009 a 2012


- Acirton CostaCosta | PMDB

- André Mazzuchello Juscoski | PSDB

- Antônio de Mello | PMDB

- Darlan Bitencourt Carpes | PP

- Diego da Silva Vittorassi | PDT

- Itamar Oloyde da Silva | PP

- Joaci Domingos Pereira | PP

- Jurê Carlos Bortolon | PMDB

- Neuzi Berto Silveira | DEMOCRATAS

- Osmar Manoel dos Santos | PP


13ª LEGISLATURA – 2013 a 2016


- André Mazzuchello Juscoski | PSDB

- Antônio de Mello | PMDB

- Edna Benedet da Silva | PCdoB

- Geraldo Baldissera | PT

- Laudelino Calegari | PMDB

- Marcio Dalmolin | PSD

- Marcio Realdo Toretti | PP

- Neuzi Berto Silveira | DEMOCRATAS

- Osmar Manoel dos Santos | PP

- Pedro Mazzuchetti| PMDB

- Valdelir da Rolt | PSD


14ª LEGISLATURA – 2017 a 2020


- Alex Ferreira Michels | PSD

- Antônio de Mello | PMDB

- Eduardo Michels Zata | PP

- Flavio Felisberto | PMDB

- Geraldo Baldissera | PMDB

- Israel Jorge Rabelo | PMDB

- Itamar Oloyde da Silva | PP

- Laudelino Calegari | PMDB

- Lauro Nogueira | PT

- Marcio Dalmolin | PSD

- Marcio Realdo Toretti | PMDB

- Pedro Mazzuchett | PMDB

- Rodrigues Mendes | PMDB

- Silvia Mendes | PP

- Valdelir Da Rolt | PSD